Literature & Fiction >> Contemporary Fiction
Home
Store Policies
View Cart
Contact Us
Search Our Inventory
Current Category
Literature & Fiction
Contemporary Fiction
All Categories
Narrow by Category
General
Literature & Fiction >> Contemporary Fiction
(Larger Image)
Jackdaws
by Ken Follett
Publisher:
Dutton Adult (2001-12-01)
ISBN:
0525946284
Hardcover
: 451 pages
Condition:
Near Fine Near Fine
Our Price:
$10.00
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Just the Facts, Madamji
by Sharmila Kantha
Publisher:
Indialog Publications Pvt. Ltd. (2002)
ISBN:
8187981342
Paperback
: 268 pages
Condition:
VG+
Our Price:
$22.50
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Kennel Cough
by Scott K. Faingold
Publisher:
Post-Traumatic Press (1999-12)
ISBN:
0967789303
Paperback
: 257 pages
Condition:
Near Fine
Our Price:
$12.56
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Khanhs Story: A long journey from Vietnam (Sky Books)
by John Griffin
Publisher:
Longman (1991-02)
ISBN:
0582058074
Paperback
: 124 pages
Condition:
Fair
Our Price:
$7.49
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Killing Time
by Caleb Carr
Publisher:
Random House (2000-11-07)
ISBN:
0679463321
Hardcover
: 288 pages
Edition:
1st
Condition:
Fine Near Fine
Our Price:
$9.50
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Leaving Pico (Hardscrabble Books)
by Frank Gaspar
Publisher:
UPNE (2001-04-01)
ISBN:
1584651350
Paperback
: 224 pages
Edition:
1st
Condition:
Fine
Our Price:
$4.50
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Letters of Askance
Publisher:
J.B Lippincott Co (1939)
ISBN:
B000BV31PE
Hardcover
: 315 pages
Edition:
1st
Condition:
G No DJ
Our Price:
$3.92
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Little Chase and Big Fat Aunt May Ride Again: The Second Volume of a Series of Stories
by Anne Butler Hamilton
Publisher:
VAAPR (1983)
ISBN:
0914491059
Unknown Binding
: 95 pages
Edition:
Limited lst ed
Condition:
VG+
Our Price:
$7.95
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Lone Sun (CARAF Books: Caribbean & African Literature Translated from French)
by Daniel Maximin
Publisher:
University Press of Virginia (1989-10)
ISBN:
0813912458
Paperback
: 286 pages
Condition:
VG-
Our Price:
$8.74
More Product Infomation
(Larger Image)
Low and Away and Down
by Francis X. Aylward
Publisher:
Morris Publishing (2005)
ISBN:
0976603608
Paperback
: 284 pages
Condition:
VG-
Our Price:
$5.58
More Product Infomation
Number found:109
Page 5 of 10
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Don't see it here?
Send a commission our way!
Check with our Amazon affiliates.
Website Created By
White Oak Technology
(v1.70)
© 2009 Masstrader. All rights reserved.
Home
|
Store Policies
|
View Cart
|
Contact Us
Masstrader Books
1657 S. Getty St., Ste. #6
Muskegon, MI 49442
rwnye@masstraderbooks.com
Roger W. Nye, Proprietor
231-670-6424
David G. Nye
Webmaster, Manager
ad-interim
231-670-6807
2.75