Literature & Fiction >> Literary Journals & Periodicals
Home    Store Policies    View Cart    Contact Us

Search Our Inventory

Current Category
Literature & Fiction
   Literary Journals & Periodicals

All Categories


Literature & Fiction >> Literary Journals & Periodicals


(Larger Image)

The Missouri Review - Volume XXIX, Number 1 - Spring 2006

by University of Missouri--Columbia. Dept. of English.
Publisher: Dept. of English of University of Missouri--Columbia (2006)
ISBN: B001561O8U
Paperback
Condition: Near Fine
Our Price: $6.25

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Missouri Review - Volume XXIX, Number 2 - Summer, 2006.

by University of Missouri--Columbia. Dept. of English.
Publisher: Dept. of English of University of Missouri--Columbia (2006)
ISBN: B001565AEY
Paperback
Condition: Fine
Our Price: $6.95

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Pacific Review: A Magazine of Poetry & Prose - Volume 2, Spring 1984

by San Bernardino. Dept. of English.; California State University, San Bernardino. Dept. of English.; California State College, San Bernardino. California State College
Publisher: California State College (1984)
ISBN: B00155WP8O
Paperback
Condition: VG
Our Price: $5.00

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Paris Review: No. 125 Winter 1992 (Winter 1992, Vol. 125)

Publisher: The Paris Review (1992)
ISBN: B000I3L3IW
Paperback
Condition: Near Fine
Our Price: $5.34

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Paris Review #95 (Spring, 1985)

by George, editor Plimpton
Publisher: The Paris Review, Inc. NY, (1985)
ISBN: B000QP8DW6
Paperback
Condition: G
Our Price: $11.99

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Paris Review Volume 26, No. 92: Summer, 1984

by George Ed Plimpton (Illustrator: Mark Kostabi Louise Bourgeois)
Publisher: Paris Review (1984)
ISBN: B000N22ZWQ
Paperback
Condition: VG-
Our Price: $7.50

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Paris Review (Volume 26, No. 93; Fall, 1984)

by (Editor: George A. Plimpton et. al.)
Publisher: Paris Review (1983)
ISBN: B000MVILVC
Paperback: 266 pages
Condition: VG+
Our Price: $6.83

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Southern Review (Volume 41:4, Autumn 2005)

by Louisiana State University
Condition: Near Fine
Our Price: $10.00

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Southern Review (Volume 41:1, Winter 2005)

Publisher: Louisiana State University (2005)
ISBN: B000GABGQQ
Paperback
Condition: Near Fine
Our Price: $7.50

More Product Infomation


(Larger Image)

The Southern Review (Spring 2005)

by Louisiana State University
Condition: VG+
Our Price: $10.00

More Product Infomation

Don't see it here?
Send a commission our way!
Check with our Amazon affiliates.

 

Masstrader Books
1657 S. Getty St., Ste. #6
Muskegon, MI 49442
rwnye@masstraderbooks.com

Roger W. Nye, Proprietor
231-670-6424

David G. Nye
Webmaster, Manager ad-interim
231-670-6807
Official PayPal Seal

1.42